KAJAK
|
1. |
Vecseri Lajos |
Gödi SE |
30 |
2. |
Kövesdi Zsolt |
- |
21 |
2. |
Korompay Andrew |
- |
21 |
3. |
Viski Gábor Albert |
Dunafüredi Vizisport Klub |
20 |
4. |
Bacsa György |
Agárd |
19 |
5. |
Terei Miklós |
Budapest Erőmű Sportegyesület |
18 |
5. |
Juhász Gábor |
Miskolc |
18 |
6. |
Bécsi Barnabás, Bécsi Tamás, Bilau Lőrinc |
Kajak Mesterek Klubja |
17 |
6. |
Nagy László Máté |
Kiskunlacháza |
17 |
7. |
Pintér Dániel, Törteli Ferenc |
Szigetszentmiklósi Kajak-Kenu Egyesület |
16 |
7. |
Kondorosi Zoltán |
- |
16 |
8. |
Metz László , Metzné Nagy Andrea |
BKV Előre |
14 |
9. |
Nagy Zoltán |
MULTI SE |
12 |
10. |
Őri Zsolt |
- |
10 |
10. |
Kassai Álmos |
Vasas SC |
10 |
10. |
dr. Bakró Dániel |
- |
10 |
10. |
Bárány László |
Ráckeve Városi Sportegyesület |
10 |
10. |
Glatz Viktor |
Nincs egyesületem |
10 |
10. |
Papp Tibor |
Pacs-Pacs |
10 |
11. |
Somogyi Luca Panna |
Vitál Club SE Székesfehérvár |
9 |
12. |
Moharos Csaba |
- |
8 |
12. |
Felkai Olivér |
MULTI SE |
8 |
12. |
Jantos Gábor |
#rábajárók |
8 |
12. |
Tibenszki György |
Dragon Aqua Velence |
8 |
12. |
Gadanecz András |
MTK |
8 |
12. |
Mednyánszky Ádám |
- |
8 |
13. |
Malaczkó Péter |
T.E.K. |
7 |
13. |
Bükkösi Raymond |
Vasas SC |
7 |
13. |
Pintér Dániel |
Szigetszentmiklósi Kajak-Kenu Egyesület |
7 |
13. |
Fidlóczky Zsolt |
Gödi SE Kajak-Kenu |
7 |
13. |
Tóth Tibor |
- |
7 |
13. |
Kovács Árpád, Váczi Erika |
BKV Előre |
7 |
13. |
Szekeres Miklós |
Dunaújváros |
7 |
13. |
Patrik Skovojsa |
- |
7 |
13. |
Szigeti Ákos |
MULTI SE |
7 |
13. |
Pintér Emese |
KicsiiiNyusziiik |
7 |
14. |
Bujtás Gábor |
KicsiiiNyusziiik |
6 |
14. |
Sej Attila, Tibold Tamás |
Graboplast Győri Vízisport Egyesület |
6 |
14. |
Békési György |
- |
6 |
14. |
Melis Péter |
ESMTK |
6 |
14. |
Kész-Lőrincz Ferenc |
Óbudai Ganz Vízisport Egyesület |
6 |
14. |
Kolb Tamás, Maléth Julianna, Petró Adrienn |
MTK / Budapest |
6 |
14. |
Rechnitzer Zoltán |
MULTI SE |
6 |
14. |
Hegedüs Dóra |
Dunafüredi Vizisport Klub |
6 |
14. |
Pénzes Csaba, Saftics Dóra |
SRHSE |
6 |
14. |
Czencz Ferenc, Czencz Hanna |
Mosonmagyaróvár MVSE |
6 |
14. |
Dragon Tibor |
Csongrád Kajak-Kenu Klub |
6 |
14. |
Gulyás István |
- |
6 |
14. |
Palsa Ferenc |
hobby |
6 |
14. |
Somogyi Krisztián |
Vitál Club SE Székesfehérvár |
6 |
14. |
Veinlich Béla |
egyéni nevezés |
6 |
15. |
Bakró Márton, dr. Bakró Dániel |
- |
5 |
15. |
Deres Gábor |
BYC |
5 |
15. |
Kulcsár Bori |
Siófoki Kajak-Kenu Sportegyesület |
5 |
15. |
Istenes Márton, Kovács Gergő, Ruzicska Péter, Steinbach Ferenc |
Vasas SC |
5 |
15. |
Véghelyi Anita |
- |
5 |
15. |
Perényi Judit |
Nincs egyesületem |
5 |
15. |
Gladysz Ferenc |
Budapest Erőmű Sportegyesület |
5 |
15. |
Bánky László |
Budaörs |
5 |
15. |
Soós Andrea |
Dunafüredi Vizisport Klub |
5 |
15. |
Vincze Kornél Zoltán |
Szigetszentmiklósi Kajak-Kenu Egyesület |
5 |
15. |
Ürményi Frigyes |
- |
5 |
15. |
Török Ildikó Giselle |
egyéni nevezés |
5 |
15. |
Simon Tamás |
Szegedi VE |
5 |
15. |
Bittera Gergely |
Duna Sztk |
5 |
15. |
Müller Ildikó |
Vereb |
5 |
15. |
Miller Tamás |
- |
5 |
15. |
Hegyiné Soós Ilona |
Dunafüredi Vizisport Klub |
5 |
15. |
Kovács-Varga Krisztina |
MULTI SE |
5 |
15. |
Glaser Anita |
Duna Szabadidő és Tömegsport Klub |
5 |
15. |
Bécsi Barnabás |
Kajak Mesterek Klubja |
5 |
15. |
Földházi Tibor, Rechnitzer Zoltán |
AVSE |
5 |
15. |
dr. Eperjesi Zsolt |
Ajtógyár Óbudai Ganz |
5 |
16. |
Törteli Ferenc |
- |
4 |
16. |
Csonka Ágnes Kinga |
BKV Előre |
4 |
16. |
Martin Brancky |
- |
4 |
16. |
Vecseri Vivien |
Göd SE |
4 |
16. |
Szeghalmi Gergely |
- |
4 |
16. |
Kovács János |
Vereb |
4 |
16. |
Bakró Levente |
BKV Előre |
4 |
16. |
Maléth Julianna |
MTK / Budapest |
4 |
16. |
Fidel Éva, FIDEL LÁSZLÓ |
Velencei Vízi Sport Club VVSC |
4 |
16. |
Jobbágy Miklós |
Kajak Mesterek Klubja |
4 |
16. |
Molnár Zoltán |
- |
4 |
16. |
Brazda Norbert |
- |
4 |
16. |
Kárpáti Gábor, Molnár Imre |
- |
4 |
16. |
Csőre Edit |
- |
4 |
16. |
Soós Melinda |
- |
4 |
16. |
Göröngyi Gábor |
- |
4 |
16. |
Hegyi Tekla |
Egyéni |
4 |
16. |
Nagy Szilvia |
SUP Race Hungary SE |
4 |
17. |
Bánfalvy Bettina, Koczka Hunor Örs |
Kajak Kanoe Klub Komárno |
3 |
17. |
Abonyi Attila |
Abiatti 25 |
3 |
17. |
Dr. Marczis Balázs |
- |
3 |
17. |
Golaritsné Fixek Andrea, Szabó Kata |
BKV Előre |
3 |
17. |
Vagács Kitti |
Ráckeve Városi Sportegyesület |
3 |
17. |
Takács Ferenc |
Vitál Club SE Székesfehérvár |
3 |
17. |
Hegyi József |
Dunafüredi Vizisport Klub |
3 |
17. |
Szabadkai Gábor |
- |
3 |
17. |
Bartalos-Bot Botond, Dr. Bartalos Petra |
- |
3 |
17. |
Bánhegyi Mónika |
- |
3 |
17. |
Lóki Szilvia |
- |
3 |
17. |
Máté Péter |
- |
3 |
17. |
Lőrincz Ariel |
- |
3 |
17. |
Barcsik Gábor |
Békésszentandrás |
3 |
17. |
Serbán József Csaba |
Dunakeszi Sárkányhajó Kajak-kenu és Önkéntes Tűzoltó Sportegyesület |
3 |
17. |
Bordács Imre |
Mekler László ITSE Dunavarsány |
3 |
17. |
Kulcsár Gábor |
Siófoki Kajak-Kenu Sportegyesület |
3 |
17. |
Németh Zoltán |
zotyó |
3 |
17. |
Bergmann Péter |
Nagymaros SE |
3 |
17. |
Kincses-Uzsaly Anna, Szanyi Gáborné |
Győrzámolyi K4 VSE |
3 |
17. |
Glaser Anita, Glaser Tamara |
Duna Szabadidő és Tömegsport Klub |
3 |
17. |
Braatz Brigitte |
BKV Előre |
3 |
18. |
DOKTORICS ZOLTÁN |
- |
2 |
18. |
Dinnyés István, Héjjas Márton |
Hírös kajak-kenu, sárkányhajó vízisport egyesület Kecskemét |
2 |
18. |
Szomorjai Péter |
Építők SE |
2 |
18. |
Egyeki Barnabás, Egyeki Zoltán |
BKV Előre |
2 |
18. |
Kocsis Tibor |
- |
2 |
18. |
Papp Norbert |
MTK / Budapest |
2 |
18. |
Pénzes Csaba |
SRHSE |
2 |
18. |
Bárkányi Zoltán, Zeleniczky Éva |
- |
2 |
18. |
Sudár András |
- |
2 |
18. |
Menyhárdt Gábor |
- |
2 |
18. |
Demény Zsolt, Deményiné Párics Szilvia |
- |
2 |
18. |
Berentés Sándor |
DVTK |
2 |
18. |
Kovács Viktor, Varga Viktória |
Dunafüredi Vizisport Klub |
2 |
18. |
Csőre László |
- |
2 |
18. |
Foltányi Bálint |
- |
2 |
19. |
Kelemen Attila |
- |
1 |
19. |
Seprényi Viktor |
- |
1 |
19. |
Gácsi Anna, Kurucsó Elek |
- |
1 |
19. |
Urbán Gábor |
- |
1 |
19. |
Csengei Ágota, Horváth Attila |
- |
1 |
19. |
Pataki Attila |
- |
1 |
19. |
Pásztor Zsolt |
Arrabo SE |
1 |
19. |
Moharos Vilmos |
Vitál Club SE Székesfehérvár |
1 |
19. |
Pajor Péter |
- |
1 |
19. |
Hevesi Zsolt |
- |
1 |
19. |
Bakró Márton |
BKV Előre |
1 |
19. |
Szilágyi Szabolcs |
- |
1 |
19. |
Osgyáni Balázs |
BKV Előre |
1 |
19. |
Kovács Zoltán |
Fény Dragon SE |
1 |
19. |
Árva Bálint |
DKSE Dunaújváros |
1 |
19. |
Kovács Bence, Kovács Márton |
BKV Előre |
1 |
19. |
Buza Tibor |
nincs |
1 |
19. |
Vincze Ákos |
Óbudai Ganz Vízisport Egyesület |
1 |
19. |
Tóth Vendel Attila |
sarkanyhajozz.hu |
1 |
19. |
Balog Ádám |
sarkanyhajozz.hu |
1 |
19. |
Szőnyeg Attila, Ujvári Attila |
Budapest Erőmű Sportegyesület |
1 |
19. |
Kubinyi Zsolt |
sarkanyhajozz.hu |
1 |
19. |
Gönczi János |
Duna Szabadidő és Tömegsport Klub |
1 |
19. |
Bányai Lajos |
Wombat |
1 |
19. |
Jakab Gábor |
BKV Előre |
1 |
19. |
Vagács Benedek |
Ráckeve VSE |
1 |
19. |
Körpöly Norbert |
- |
1 |
19. |
Brezina Albert |
- |
1 |
19. |
ifj. Bárány László |
Ráckeve Városi Sportegyesület |
1 |
19. |
Szipola Antal |
Vitál Club SE Székesfehérvár |
1 |
19. |
Sinka Csaba |
- |
1 |
19. |
Bakula Pál |
- |
1 |
KENU
|
1. |
Horváth Antal, Papp Péter |
Siófoki Vizisport Klub |
20 |
2. |
dr. Schultz Andrea, GÁL KATALIN, Máté János, Máté Judit, Petrovszki József, Szöllősi Judit |
Tüzes Szív |
19 |
3. |
Tóth János |
KMKS Százhalombatta |
14 |
4. |
Martinkó György |
- |
13 |
5. |
Árva Zoltán, Várnagy Tamás |
DKSE Dunaújváros |
12 |
5. |
Dr. János István, Kamenár Ferenc, Petrusovics Máté |
Römi KKSK |
12 |
5. |
Fülöp László |
DKSE Dunaújváros |
12 |
6. |
Kiss Bence, Mészáros Bence, Szabó András, Török Viktor |
Gödi SE Kajak-Kenu Szakosztály, Senior Klub |
11 |
7. |
Hajnal Jenő, Horváth Zsolt |
Graboplast Győri Vízisport Egyesület |
7 |
7. |
Bérdi Bence |
- |
7 |
8. |
Pataki András |
Csepeli kajak kenu egyesület, Budapest |
5 |
8. |
Lipcsei Levente, Moldován-Garas Helga, Pusztai Judit Csilla, Szűcs Dorina |
Békési Kajak-Kenu Club |
5 |
8. |
Kovács Réka, Vadászi Henrietta |
Hagymás libák |
5 |
8. |
Németh Attila |
Dragon Aqua Velence |
5 |
8. |
Szigeti Ágnes |
GYVSE |
5 |
8. |
Kótai Ferenc, Kótai Ferencné |
BESE |
5 |
8. |
Kósa Rita, Muka Péter Pál |
Dunai Sárkányok Vác |
5 |
8. |
Pollák Rita |
Fény Dragon SE |
5 |
8. |
Bognár András |
GYVSE |
5 |
8. |
Borbély Zea, Borbély Zénó, Csapó Péter, Fodor Norbert |
Győrzámolyi K4 VSE |
5 |
8. |
Balázs Csák, Csák Laura, Pintér Tünde |
Vitál Club SE Székesfehérvár |
5 |
8. |
Gonda Krisztina |
KSI |
5 |
8. |
Dombai Mihály , Fehér Balázs |
Szigeti Sárkányok |
5 |
9. |
Kincses Edit, Lakatos Imréné, Moldován-Garas Helga, Parászka Annamária |
Békési Kajak-Kenu Club |
4 |
9. |
Baraksó László, Komárominé Nagy Ágnes, Sátor Róbert, Szilágyi Krisztina |
Tuti3a4esben |
4 |
9. |
Csengeri Kálmán, Kállay Kristóf, Szabó András, Szerémi József |
Napsárkányok KKSK |
4 |
9. |
Kulcsár Mihály |
GYVSE |
4 |
9. |
Kószás Jenő, Pokol László |
No Comfort Canoe Team |
4 |
9. |
Kolozsvári Zsolt, Szanyi-Nagy Dávid |
- |
4 |
10. |
Csicsely Pál, Fehér István |
- |
3 |
10. |
Havas Dóra, Kleics Barnabás, Kovács Dániel, Kovács Vivien |
Dunakeszi Radnóti Gimnázium |
3 |
10. |
Bana Péter, Gyöngyösi Zsolt, Niedermayer Péter, Selényi Zsolt |
Vaters von Diósd |
3 |
10. |
Balczó Norbert, Hircze Fanni, Kiss Enikő, Vincze Béla |
BENF |
3 |
11. |
Horváth Balázs, Horváth Lili, Petendi Zsófia, Tóth Ajsa |
Dunakeszi Radnóti Gimnázium |
2 |
12. |
Csáki Róbert, Csáki-Fodor Tamara, Fodor Szilvia, Forrás Zsófia |
- |
1 |